Navigation



UMEKO danced the CHANSEY Dance!

Recent Entries
Friends
Calendar
Icons
Memories
Email

You are currently viewing:
20 most recent entries
happy magic
earlier

Links

Duel Standby!
ZOMG FRUIT TREE ALCHEMISTS!!!
The Scar/Jon Stewart Shrine
Icon Journal
Fanfic/Drabble Journal
Fanfiction.net Account
deviantART Account

Me

Name: Kirsten
Nickname: Umeko, Nutty, etc.
Age: 19
Birthdate: August 14, 1986 (Leo)
Blood Type: O-
Height: 5'8"
School: Bryn Mawr College
Year: Sophomore
Major: Math (possibly)
Favorite Color: Pink, other pastels, white
Favorite Anime: Ojamajo Doremi, Hikaru no Go
Favorite Manga: Fullmetal Alchemist, Hikaru no Go, Death Note, Yakitate!! Japan

 
♪Thursday, February 22, 2018♪

02.22.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Wednesday, February 21, 2018♪

02.21.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Tuesday, February 20, 2018♪

02.20.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Monday, February 19, 2018♪

02.19.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Sunday, February 18, 2018♪

02.18.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Saturday, February 17, 2018♪

02.17.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Friday, February 16, 2018♪

02.16.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Thursday, February 15, 2018♪

02.15.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

  • Wed, 14:34: GPS: In one thousand feet you'll arrive at [doctor's name], Maryland. Me: *chokes*
  • Wed, 15:45: RT @yumarumaruyuma: ダンガンロンパV3:赤松楓+東条斬美+夢野秘密子+春川魔姫+茶柱転子+白銀つむぎ+夜長アンジー+入間美兎 ハッピーバレンタイン! https://t.co/qVlcedOtio
  • Wed, 16:23: RT @Crunchyroll: Roses are red, Violets are blue, https://t.co/TXB9LY02u1
  • Wed, 18:01: RT @Reevothejojofan: Just come home for my break, opened the Ninja Slayer case and I'm laughing once again. https://t.co/pcnWxatXKN
  • Wed, 18:04: RT @shi_nora: ME: please let there be just ONE non whitewashed western anime adaptation *one finger curls on the monkey’s paw* https://t…
  • Wed, 22:08: I'm gonna close out Valentine's Day with a couple more rarepairs haha https://t.co/r1nK2PTMPv
  • Thu, 00:12: RT @asahine1341: 絵を描くときの私のテンション https://t.co/PCPMAsGZGl
  • Thu, 11:45: RT @yumarumaruyuma: ダンガンロンパV3:赤松楓+王馬小吉+キーボ 食べれなくても嬉しい お題「追記の絵の続き」 リクエストありがとうございました! https://t.co/T6fPOOeiyN

summer fun!


♪Wednesday, February 14, 2018♪

02.14.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Tuesday, February 13, 2018♪

02.13.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

  • Mon, 15:42: You guys sure do seem to like hearing about my rarepairs... I currently have seven listed in this thread here! 👇 I… https://t.co/f10PLEtX8E

summer fun!


♪Monday, February 12, 2018♪

02.12.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Sunday, February 11, 2018♪

02.11.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Saturday, February 10, 2018♪

02.10.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Friday, February 09, 2018♪

02.09.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Thursday, February 08, 2018♪

02.08.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

  • Wed, 13:57: RT @ejisio: 推しの方が尊すぎてしんどい際にお使いください (リクエストありがとうございます) https://t.co/sFy5wPBve3
  • Wed, 20:29: RT @lsitel_AR: 苗木くんお誕生日おめでとう!いえ~い!ダンガンロンパ1のキャラかわいいです。2も好きになってきてるけど、1の子達がかわいくて、もっと見ていたい気分。 https://t.co/fMs1TG4tka
  • Thu, 05:12: RT @darkstockphotos: https://t.co/YjagFC4IKo
  • Thu, 08:21: I'm surprised the traffic doesn't look way worse today 🤔 Are people actually being smart and taking Regional Rail?… https://t.co/LYBAg4Xrrc
  • Thu, 08:27: RT @n_takaya77: 遅れて現れる男、しーぐれさーん https://t.co/krZ5wGPG0H
  • Thu, 10:48: Anyone experiencing any body-swapping? 👀 https://t.co/7iO8L0VNHs

summer fun!


♪Wednesday, February 07, 2018♪

02.07.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Tuesday, February 06, 2018♪

02.06.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Monday, February 05, 2018♪

02.05.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

Read more...Collapse )

summer fun!


♪Sunday, February 04, 2018♪

02.04.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


♪Saturday, February 03, 2018♪

02.03.18 ♪ 12:00 PM
My tweets

summer fun!


 

 

Currently viewing:

20 most recent entries
happy magic
earlier